Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 5:30 am3d left
Aircraft Research & Design Centre
HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED Aircraft Research & Design Centre, Marathahalli Post, Bangalore - 560 037 Ph : 091-080-5233035 Extn : 324 Fax : 091-080-5237132
CNC MACHINING AND SUPPLY OF COMPONENTS
26335
HAL-ARDC/OS/ES26/49/1
Limited
Outsourcing
Design Complex - ARDC - Out Sourcing
| # | Company Name | Location | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha Tocol Engineering Services Pvt Ltd | Bangalore,India | Plot No. 535/540, IV Phase, Peenya Industrial Area,,Bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560058 |
| 2 | CIMTECHNOLOGIES | bangalore,India | #13/1, 2nd cross, mahadeshwar nagar,magadimain road, bangalore-91,#13/1, 2nd cross, mahadeshwar nagar,magadimain road, bangalore-91,bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560091 |
| 3 | KANTHI PRECISIONS PVT LTD | BANGALORE,India | PLOT NO. 126B,BOMMASANDRA INDL.AREA,BANGALORE,Karnataka,India,Pin-560099 |
| 4 | MTAR Technologies Pvt Limited | HYDERABAD,India | MTAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED,18 TIE BALANAGAR,HYDERABAD,Andhra Pradesh,India,Pin-500037 |
| 5 | RAMYA TECHNO CRAFTS | BANGALORE,India | RAMYA TECHNO CRAFTS #35,VISVESWARAIAH INDUSTRIAL LAYOUT,ANJANAPURA MAIN ROAD,AALAHALLI,,BANGALORE,Karnataka,India,Pin-560062 |
| 6 | Shri Venkateshwara Hi Tech Industries | Bangalore,India | #32, 23rd Cross, Doddanna Indl. Estate Main Road, Hegganahalli, Vishwaneedam Post, Near Peenya 2nd Stage,,Bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560091 |
Alpha Tocol Engineering Services Pvt Ltd
Bangalore,India
Plot No. 535/540, IV Phase, Peenya Industrial Area,,Bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560058
CIMTECHNOLOGIES
bangalore,India
#13/1, 2nd cross, mahadeshwar nagar,magadimain road, bangalore-91,#13/1, 2nd cross, mahadeshwar nagar,magadimain road, bangalore-91,bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560091
KANTHI PRECISIONS PVT LTD
BANGALORE,India
PLOT NO. 126B,BOMMASANDRA INDL.AREA,BANGALORE,Karnataka,India,Pin-560099
MTAR Technologies Pvt Limited
HYDERABAD,India
MTAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED,18 TIE BALANAGAR,HYDERABAD,Andhra Pradesh,India,Pin-500037
RAMYA TECHNO CRAFTS
BANGALORE,India
RAMYA TECHNO CRAFTS #35,VISVESWARAIAH INDUSTRIAL LAYOUT,ANJANAPURA MAIN ROAD,AALAHALLI,,BANGALORE,Karnataka,India,Pin-560062
Shri Venkateshwara Hi Tech Industries
Bangalore,India
#32, 23rd Cross, Doddanna Indl. Estate Main Road, Hegganahalli, Vishwaneedam Post, Near Peenya 2nd Stage,,Bangalore,Karnataka,India,Pin-560091
₹0
Exempted
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
raw.json
RAW_JSON
NIT-ES26-49.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].