Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,150
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
EO
Bhira
WARD NO 11 MAIN GOVIND KI DUKAN SE JAHID KE MAKAN TAK NALA NIRMAN EVAM NALE KE KINARE MITTI PATAI KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1181020_7
1980/E-TENDER/T1/T2, DATE 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Bhira
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,195
EO
₹25,150
Bhira
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | as per below | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | WARD NO 11 MAIN GOVIND KI DUKAN SE JAHID KE MAKAN TAK NALA NIRMAN EVAM NALE KE KINARE MITTI PATAI KARYA | 1 | Cum | 2,13,088 | ₹2,13,088 |
| 14 | GST 18% | 1 | Cum | 38,355 | ₹38,355 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.60 MB
07.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
BOQ_2220521.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .