Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹86,621
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
30 Inch Three Deck Vibrosieve for AP Plant: Design
Fabrication
Supply and Testing for 425µ & 300µ
Supply and Testing for 212µ & 150µ
Supply and Testing for 106µ & 75µ
9831851
GEM/2026/B/7983191
Two Packet Bid
30 Inch Three Deck Vibrosieve for AP Plant: Design, Fabrication, Supply and Testing for 425µ & 300
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Inch Three Deck Vibrosieve for AP Plant: Design | - | - | - |
| Fabrication | - | - | - |
| Supply and Testing for 425µ & 300µ | - | - | - |
| Supply and Testing for 212µ & 150µ | - | - | - |
| Supply and Testing for 106µ & 75µ | - | - | - |
CHIEF GENERAL MANAGER, HEF, High Explosives Factory Khadki Pune 411003, Department of Defence Production, Munitions India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Munition India Limted_high Explosives Factory)
₹86,621
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831851.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
425_300_2026-09-01-15-33-30_27cf716ce9ddb94372e7f4da42d43912.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
212_150_2026-09-01-15-32-26_f123aaf97f4e2688ae905bf847977709.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
106_75_2026-09-01-15-31-02_22c0537901b97e5a35d7631bf64f7a74.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].