Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32 L
EMD Value
₹65,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Immunoassay Analyzer (V3) (Q2)
9788193
GEM/2026/B/7945769
Two Packet Bid
Immunoassay Analyzer (V3)
Valsad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Immunoassay Analyzer (V3) (Q2) | Solanki Dilipkumar Khanabhai 396195,Employees State Insurance Hospital, CHANOD SILVASSA ROAD, NEAR KBS COLLEGE, VAPI Gujrat-396195 | 1 | 15 days |
Medical Superintendent, ESIC HOSPITAL VAPI, Employees State Insuarnce Corporation, Employees State Insurance Corporation, Ministry of, Labour and Employment, (Esic Fund Account 1)
₹65,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9788193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .