Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹18,397
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(R-IV)
ROOM NO.215, SBS PLACE GOLE MARKET
Repair and Maintenance of infrastructure assets in R-IV Division during 2026-27. Sub Head-Providing and Fixing CC Kerb Stone for central verge at San martin Marg from Jesus and Marg T point to Abai Marg Cut Sub-Division-I, R-IV Division.
2026_NDMC_297770_1
39/EE(R-IV)/2026-27
Open Tender
Repair and Maintenance Services
Works
30 days
NDMC AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹18,397
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Schedule of Quantiny of Work is attached with the tender document/NIT | 1 | No. | 9,19,846 | ₹9,19,846 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.53 MB
BOQ_396808.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].