Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, P.W.D. DIAMOND HARBOUR DIVN
O/O THE EE PWD PWD COMPOUND KALPUKURPARA DIAMOND HARBOUR SOUTH 24 PGS PIN-743331
Supply of ready to use potholes repairing material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi with carriage, loading, unloading and including al
2026_WBPWD_5020468_1
e-QUOTATION NO - 47/2026-2027
Open Tender
Supply
Item Rate
10 days
DIAMOND HARBOUR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of ready to use potholes repair material for all weather resilience for rapid maintenance using steel slag road Technology for sustainable road maintenance approved by CSIR-CRRI, New Delhi (CRRI approved) | - | MT | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.90 MB
2908.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.72 MB
BOQ_5095501.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].