Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹4,900
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue tomorrow
Pradhan
GHATBERA KEROWA GP OFFICE
Const. of burning ghat at Berada nadi
2026_ZPHD_5020090_7
eNIT 01/2026-27/G.K.G.P.
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Lump-sum
7 days
Berada
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
PRADHAN GHATBERA KEROWA GP
₹4,900
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Burning Ghat | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of burning ghat at Berada nadi | - | Nos | 2,44,079 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
BOQ_5094024.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
soq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].