Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹48,026Qualified 45 IBRAHIMPURA SARSAWA IBRAHIMPURA SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247232 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247232 | ₹48,026 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of pit pipes and surrounding grass etc of the plant for operation of sulphate removal plant during off season and season Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9448721
GEM/2026/B/7646897
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of pit pipes and surrounding grass etc of the plant for operati
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of pit pipes and surrounding grass etc of the plant for operation of sulphate removal plant during off season and season Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9448721.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781081112.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1781081118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1781081138.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781081154.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1781081200.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
Sulphate_dfa48386-ad34-444b-90e71781081352510_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].