Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹16.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹17.7 LRejected-Finance AMARPATAN REWA ROAD AMARPATAN DISTT SATNA M P | ₹17.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹18.3 LRejected-Finance 01 PADUMPUKHRI NEAR BUS STAND NEAR BUS STAND SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | ₹18.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹18.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
27 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO AMARPATAN
CMO OFFICE NAGARPARISHAD AMARPATAN
CONSTRUCTION OF PABER BLOCK IN GIRLS SCHOOL GROUND WARD 14
2024_UAD_360357_10
522
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
AMARPATAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹25,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2024
28 Aug 2024
29 Jul 2024
27 Aug 2024
29 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SUSHAMA MISHRA Created Date/Time: 29-Aug-2024 06:24 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF PABER BLOCK IN GIRLS SCHOOL GROUND WARD 14 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_360357_10
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO Nagar Parishad Amarpatan
Name of Work:CONSTRUCTION OF PABER BLOCK IN GIRLS SCHOOL GROUND WARD 14 AMARPATAN
Contract No: 522/29.07.2024
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAM DAYAL PATEL (GSTN-23AEUPP1535R1ZR) BID ID -1083089 2281530.000 -22.560 1766816.832 Seventeen Lakh Sixty Six Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixteen
2.00 VIRENDRA PANDEY (GSTN-23AMIPP4059Q1ZF) BID ID -1085849 2281530.000 -6.060 2143269.282 Twenty One Lakh Fourty Three Thousand Two Hundred and Sixty Nine
3.00 DEEPTI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23BGBPP2479L1Z4) BID ID -1087129 2281530.000 -28.990 1620114.453 Sixteen Lakh Twenty Thousand One Hundred and Fourteen
4.00 PRABHA ASSOCIATES(GSTN-NA)--1083938 2281530.000 -26.400 1679206.080 Sixteen Lakh Seventy Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Six
5.00 SAI TRADERS(GSTN-NA)--1086018 2281530.000 -19.900 1827505.530 Eighteen Lakh Twenty Seven Thousand Five Hundred and Five
6.00 Jay Singh Construction(GSTN-NA)--1087141 2281530.000 -17.390 1884771.933 Eighteen Lakh Eighty Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy One
7.00 UTKARSH INFRA(GSTN-NA)--1085523 2281530.000 -18.900 1850320.830 Eighteen Lakh Fifty Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DEEPTI CONSTRUCTION(1620114.453)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF PABER BLOCK IN GIRLS SCHOOL GROUND WARD 14 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_360357_10
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DEEPTI CONSTRUCTION 1620114.453 L1
2 PRABHA ASSOCIATES 1679206.080 L2
3 RAM DAYAL PATEL 1766816.832 L3
4 SAI TRADERS 1827505.530 L4
5 UTKARSH INFRA 1850320.830 L5
6 Jay Singh Construction 1884771.933 L6
7 VIRENDRA PANDEY 2143269.282 L7
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].