Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹61,006
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Admin
9771995
GEM/2026/B/7931384
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Ser
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; High School; Admin | Reetu Singh 744103,Andaman & Nicobar Administration Port Blair Dollygunj | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Admin | Reetu Singh 744103,Andaman & Nicobar Administration Port Blair Dollygunj | 6 | - |
Principal, Government Industrial Training Institute, Dollygunj, Sri Vijaya Puram, South Andaman, Andaman & Nicobar, Islands - 744103, (Principal)
₹61,006
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9771995.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787050304.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787050516.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .