Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,525Accepted-AOC CHOUKI MOHALLA PO PARASIA DISTT CHHINDWARA M P | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480441 | ₹2,525 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 2525.00 AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2,400Rejected-Finance | ₹2,400 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Price Rejected L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAJKUMAR MAHORE L2 | Ravi Singh Verma Contractor L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name of Work : Moorum, Stone Dust And JCB Machine, Work, Badkuhi | |||||
| 3.10 | Moorum | 1 | PER CUM | 325 ₹325 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 3.20 | Stone Dust | 1 | PER CUM | 1,000 ₹1,000 | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 3.30 | JCB Machine | 1 | PER HOUR | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
22 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. NAGAR PARISHAD, BADKHUI, CHHINDWARA
C.M.O. NAGAR PARISHAD, BADKHUI, CHHINDWARA
Moorum, Stone Dust And JCB Machine, Work, Badkuhi
2025_UAD_402941_1
3752/PWD/NP/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Work
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,000
12 Aug 2026
18 Feb 2025
24 Mar 2025
18 Feb 2025
22 Mar 2025
18 Feb 2025
Amount
Moorum
Stone Dust
JCB Machine
RAJKUMAR MAHORE (BID ID -1209885)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].