Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹7.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD REFUNDED |
| 2 | L2₹9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A K Surana and Associates L1 | MUCHHAL AND GUPTA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Selection of Consultant Firm to Provide Handholding Support towards SNA Sparsh | 1 | in INR | 7,20,000 ₹7,20,000 Lowest | 9,00,000 ₹9,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Joint Director
Office of The Joint Director Urban Administration and Development, Indore Division 44 Palika Bhawan, Jaora Compound, Indore (MP)
Selection of Consultant Firm to Provide Handholding Support towards SNA Sparsh
2026_UAD_503865_1
2428
Open Tender
Consultancy
Lump-sum
360 days
INDORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹25,000
6 Aug 2026
29 Apr 2026
1 Jun 2026
29 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Selection of Consultant Firm to Provide Handholding Support towards SNA Sparsh | - | in INR | 10,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
tenderdocSNA.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
BOQ_606845.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].