Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.1 LQualified G3 BLOCK G JHARI DEVRU ROAD GLOBAL INDUSTRIES SGIT DEWARHU SONIPAT SONIPAT HARYANA 131001 UDYAM HR 18 0044277 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹49.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; UPGRADATION OF EXISTING WOODWARD SYSTEM WITH HEINZMANN SYSTEM FOR STEAM TURBINE GOVERNING
SYNCHRONISING
POWER EXPORT/IMPORT CONTROL; Service Provid..
9517908
GEM/2026/B/7708720
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Manufacturing Unit; UPGRADATION OF EXISTING WOODWARD SYSTEM WITH HEINZMANN SYSTEM FOR STEAM TURBINE GOVERNING | - | - | - |
| SYNCHRONISING | - | - | - |
| POWER EXPORT/IMPORT CONTROL; Service Provid.. | - | - | - |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9517908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782361545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1782361503.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
NITATC_a1d504c6-881c-4a41-9f301782361803053_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].