Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Call Centre Service - Per Seat Basis - Standard call center setup (On Prim); Onsite
9832106
GEM/2026/B/7983430
Two Packet Bid
Call Centre Service - Per Seat Basis - Standard call center setup (On Prim); Onsite
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Call Centre Service - Per Seat Basis - Standard call center setup (On Prim); Onsite | Shabnam Bano requiredper Requirement shift Numberof Months 226016,Aranya Sadan ,Sector Numberof Shift 19 Indiranagar Numberof Working | 12 | 3 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832106.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788258743.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258764.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258783.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258792.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788258807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1788259072995.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .