Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC lowest |
| 2 | 2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance VILL ROWTARA P O NADIA BISHNUPUR NADIA 741103 | NADIA BISHNUPUR | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 741103 | ₹2.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance higher |
| 3 | 3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance higher |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹5,400
Closing Date
14 Jan 2025, 10:00 amClosed
Prodhan
Dharmada GP
Construction of cement concrete road from house of Madhu Das to house of Uday Das at Kinupota under Dharmada G.P Activity ID- 89122593
2025_ZPHD_795466_3
DHARMADAGP/NIET-09/2024-25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Dharmada GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹5,400
Yes
3 Sept 2026
7 Jan 2025
16 Jan 2025
7 Jan 2025
14 Jan 2025
7 Jan 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].