Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PAC Bid for Subscription and Support of VMware Cloud Foundation
VMware Live Recovery for period of ten months and Horizon universal subscription licenses for a period of One year Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0
9818255
GEM/2026/B/7971597
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PAC Bid for Subscription and Support of VMware Cloud Foundation, VMware L
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PAC Bid for Subscription and Support of VMware Cloud Foundation | - | - | - |
| VMware Live Recovery for period of ten months and Horizon universal subscription licenses for a period of One year Similar Category Software Support Services 2.0 | - | - | - |
DGM, Information Technology, Bank of Maharashtra, Corporate Office, Montclaire, 134/1, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune-411021, (Abhinav Choubey)
₹3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818255.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787911547.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787910904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1787910914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1787910922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788334831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
9818255-17879116065947.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
IP_bf7f21e6-23dd-4331-9d3d1787912106487_pritam.bhowmik.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
RFP_4d88df84-b696-45ce-88a31788336094401_pritam.bhowmik.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].