Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue tomorrow
S E Maint A ward
A ward BMC Office Mumbai 400001
Providing and Fixing No parking Board and one way boards at Veer Nariman Marg Hutatma Chowk Junction Hornimal Circle Junction and other various corresponding roads beat no 225
2026_MCGM_1333401_1
ACA
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
A ward
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹14,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and Fixing No parking Board and one way boards at Veer Nariman Marg Hutatma Chowk Junction Hornimal Circle Junction and other various corresponding roads beat no 225 | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fixing No parking Board and one way boards at Veer Nariman Marg Hutatma Chowk Junction Hornimal Circle Junction and other various corresponding roads beat no 225 | 1 | Nos | 13,62,400 | ₹13,62,400 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.66 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2281567.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].