Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.9 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR RATE CONTRACT OF RECEIVING MODULE PART NO KONVERT-1 OF RADAR RECEIVER OF MIG 29K AIRCRAFT Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9600168
GEM/2026/B/7781104
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR RATE CONTRACT OF RECEIVING MODULE PART NO KONVERT-1 OF RADAR RECEI
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹48 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR RATE CONTRACT OF RECEIVING MODULE PART NO KONVERT-1 OF RADAR RECEIVER OF MIG 29K AIRCRAFT Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
CS, NAY GOA, NAY GOA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Cs, Nay Goa)
₹7.9 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9600168.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788342639.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1784011190.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1784011205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1784011957.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1784013378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1785989812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .