Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance highest |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,424
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Supply of manpower at Angoori Barrage and Bhutan Barrage under Light Machinery AND EandM Sub Division Datia
2026_WRD_513270_1
17
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
184 days
DATIA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,424
27 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of manpower at Angoori Barrage and Bhutan Barrage under Light Machinery & E/M Sub Division Datia | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of manpower at Angoori Barrage and Bhutan Barrage under Light Machinery & E/M Sub Division Datia | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.34 MB
BOQ_626743.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].