Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Shed Roof Repair Work; AS PER SOW
9824006
GEM/2026/B/7976435
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; She
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Shed Roof Repair Work; AS PER SOW | - | - | - |
DEPUTY MANAGER-COMMERCIAL, EAST, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Balmer Lawrie And Co. Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824006.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788153957.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1788153964.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
ATC_44b84076-3f2d-48f0-b0691788154080346_paliya.r.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].