Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER
M.M. GHOSH STREET, KRISHNANAGAR, NADIA
Supply of 75 Pcs Desktop PC (CPU) of 14th Gen Intel Core i5-14600vPro
2026_COD_1040011_1
NDCCBL_HO_2026-27_ET 04
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF ELECTRICAL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Item Wise
Krishnanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹30,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESKTOP PC (CPU) | ||||||
| 1.01 | 14th Gen Intel® Core™ i5-14600 vPro® (24 MB cache, 14 cores, 20 threads, upto 5.20 GHz Turbo, 65W) Desktop PC (CPU) Detailed specification of the above mentioned Desktop PC (CPU) is in NIT. | 75 | Nos | - | - | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.77 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
NIT04.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.75 MB
ComplianceSheet.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_2554034.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].