Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation
Content response and content moderation
Campaign Management
Response management/Helpdesk support
Basic reporting and analytics
Training and capacity building of internal staff
As per ATC; Hindi
..
9821477
GEM/2026/B/7974353
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation, Content response and content moderation, Campaign
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation | - | - | - |
| Content response and content moderation | - | - | - |
| Campaign Management | - | - | - |
| Response management/Helpdesk support | - | - | - |
| Basic reporting and analytics | - | - | - |
| Training and capacity building of internal staff | - | - | - |
| As per ATC; Hindi | - | - | - |
| .. | - | - | - |
Registrar, Major Dhyan Chand Sports University Meerut, Sports Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Sunil Kumar Jha)
₹30,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821477.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787995830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
1787995963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .