Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC H NO 411 OLD HAMIDA JAGADHRI 135001 | JAGADHRI | YAMUNANAGAR | HARYANA | 135001 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest rates |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Higher rates |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sirsa Bhole Shankar Coop L C Society Ltd L2 | THE SHREE MOHAN COOP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Cleaning of Nalas/Drains in Huda Sector 1 Part 1 & 2 under MC Shahabd (June 2026- July 2026) | |||||
| 1.01 | Man Power for Cleaning of Nalas (With EPF ESIC Etc) | 10 | Nos/Per Month | 2,50,000 ₹2,50,000 | 2,20,000 ₹2,20,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Friver for Tractor Trolley (With EPF ESIC Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 35,000 ₹35,000 | 28,000 ₹28,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Sweeping Material (Brooms, Kassi, Mast Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 95,000 ₹95,000 | 20,000 ₹20,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Hire Charges for Tractor Trolley(Inculding Rent, Oil, Maintencance Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 2,50,000 ₹2,50,000 | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Hire Charges for JCB (HSR PM056) | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 75,000 ₹75,000 | 9,000 ₹9,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Bambool Singh
Secretary MC Shahabad
Cleaning of All Nalas or Drains in HUDA Sector 1 Part 1 and Part2 in HUDA Under MC Shahabad
2026_HRY_526079_1
MCS/DrainsCleaningHUDA
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
Shahbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
13 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cleaning of Nalas/Drains in Huda Sector 1 Part 1 & 2 under MC Shahabd (June 2026- July 2026) | |||||
| 1.01 | Man Power for Cleaning of Nalas (With EPF ESIC Etc) | 10 | Nos/Per Month | - | - |
| 1.02 | Friver for Tractor Trolley (With EPF ESIC Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | Sweeping Material (Brooms, Kassi, Mast Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Month | 75 | ₹75 |
| 1.04 | Hire Charges for Tractor Trolley(Inculding Rent, Oil, Maintencance Etc) | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 75 | ₹75 |
| 1.05 | Hire Charges for JCB (HSR PM056) | 1 | Nos/Per Day | 75 | ₹75 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.00 MB
BOQ_605068.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].