Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; CONSULTANT TEXTILE EXPERT; B TECH
9842348
GEM/2026/B/7992554
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; CONSULTANT TEXTILE EXPERT; B TECH
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; CONSULTANT TEXTILE EXPERT; B TECH | Umesh Chand 226010,Directorateof Sericulture, U.P.1 st Floor, LDA Commercial Complex, Vishwas Khand-3,Gomtinagar, U.P. | 2 | - |
DIRECTOR, Head Office Lucknow, Sericulture Development Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate Of Sericulture, Uttar, Pradesh,, (Directorate Of Sericulture)
₹27,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842348.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788423403.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].