Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Engaging services of Mechanical/Electrical/C&I for assisting in Erection activities of Unit 3 & 5 of Stage -II for meeting the milestones of Stage -II at 5 x800MW Yadadri Thermal Power Station for a period of 4 Months Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration
9834924
GEM/2026/B/7985940
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Engaging services of Mechanical/Electrical/C&I for assisting in Erection
Nalgonda, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Engaging services of Mechanical/Electrical/C&I for assisting in Erection activities of Unit 3 & 5 of Stage -II for meeting the milestones of Stage -II at 5 x800MW Yadadri Thermal Power Station for a period of 4 Months Similar Category Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | Ravada Uma Maheswara Rao 508355,BHELSITE OFFICE 5 X 800 MW YADADRITPS VEERLAPALEM ,DAMERCHERLA NALGONDA DIST, TELANGANA | 1 | - |
As per tender document, As per tender document, (As Per Tender Document)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834924.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788326738.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788326758.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1788326775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.94 MB
1788326776.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788326777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.94 MB
1788326782.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
NIT12_8b3245f0-b5ad-40fd-afd31788327173355_VINEEL_1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .