Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.2 LQualified BASANT NAGAR BHARUA SUMERPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210507 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210507 | ₹33.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹35.3 LQualified PATEL NAGAR NEAR SP OFFICE JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹35.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 1ST FLOOR OPP HARNAM DASS BROS AGENCIES PACCA DANGA PACCA DANGA PACCA DANGA JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180001 UDYAM JK 07 0053239 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation
Additional 11 KV DTR Installation Works under Business Plan Year 2026-27 against tender no 22 2026-27; As per BOQ
9344716
GEM/2026/B/7553877
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹27 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electrical System or Installation | - | - | - |
| Additional 11 KV DTR Installation Works under Business Plan Year 2026-27 against tender no 22 2026-27; As per BOQ | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Indira Nagar, Banda - 210001, Uttar Pradesh, (Er. Ravikant)
₹27,000
13 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9344716.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779094939.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1779094954.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1779094959.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.02 MB
1779094963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.91 MB
1779094969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
Firm_Login.aspx.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].