Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹57,025.80Qualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | ₹57,025.80 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹57,025.80Qualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | ₹57,025.80 | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹57,025.80Qualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts SHOP NO S 06 2ND FLOOR MASTER MARKET NOIDA HAROLA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0156021 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | ₹57,025.80 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹57,025.80Qualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts 97 2D 1ST FLOOR 1ST FLOOR ABOVE SBI BANK 97 2D MTK COMPLEX HAL ROAD OLD AIRPORT ROAD BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560037 UDYAM KR 03 0314772 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560037 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | ₹57,025.80 | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹57,025.80Qualified Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | ₹57,025.80 | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts
9232175
GEM/2026/B/7452652
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Finance/Accounts | Sonam Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 1,800 | 1 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9232175.pdf
GEM_BID
1776484479.pdf
OTHER
1776484497.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776484479.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1776484497.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].