Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹31,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
9707289
GEM/2026/B/7874887
Two Packet Bid
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Rohit Chand Deep 395001,ESIC Hospital Surat, Majuragate, Near New Civil Hospital, Surat, Gujarat | 3 | 15 days |
Dean, ESIC Hospital Surat, Employees State Insuarnce Corporation, Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Binti Ramlal Bhatiyani)
₹31,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9707289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ATC_1fe4a971-528c-4b43-ac071787974971156_esichsurat-gen.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .