Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HE9751671094_ CONDENSATE COLLECTION TANK
HE9751671043_ 2X100% EJECTOR ASLY WITH SILENCER
HE9751671051_ GSC ASLY(DIA610X2000X362TUBES) 19.05
9837316
GEM/2026/B/7988065
Two Packet Bid
HE9751671094_ CONDENSATE COLLECTION TANK,HE9751671043_ 2X100% EJECTOR ASLY WITH SILENCER,HE97516710
Sangareddy, Telangana
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HE9751671094_ CONDENSATE COLLECTION TANK | Vanapalli Krishna 502032,06 Stores, BHELHPEP ,Ramachandrapuram | 1 | 100 days | - |
| HE9751671043_ 2X100% EJECTOR ASLY WITH SILENCER | Vanapalli Krishna 502032,06 Stores, BHELHPEP ,Ramachandrapuram | 1 | 100 days | |
| HE9751671051_ GSC ASLY(DIA610X2000X362TUBES) 19.05 | Vanapalli Krishna 502032,06 Stores, BHELHPEP ,Ramachandrapuram | 1 | 100 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837316.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
d7a1z48579_tender_documents_2026-09-02-14-51-35_4271438438434f4b531e4ee2a6fd2956.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 10.94 MB
d7a1z48579_tender_documents_2026-09-02-14-50-40_82d66a3aeb0a4fa0ec3f7d3c72db8be7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 10.94 MB
d7a1z48579_tender_documents_2026-09-02-14-43-36_6162514bd2a22d87af4b817eec6f426a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 10.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .