Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.4 LQualified | ₹43.4 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹43.4 LQualified | ₹43.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹43.5 LQualified | ₹43.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43,500
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Increasing capacity of Transformer & Installation of New Transformer in the area of EE
EDD Lalitpur/Mehroni under Business Plan 2026-27 (T-06) Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9346579
GEM/2026/B/7555556
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Increasing capacity of Transformer & Installation of New Transformer in t
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹44 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Increasing capacity of Transformer & Installation of New Transformer in the area of EE | - | - | - |
| EDD Lalitpur/Mehroni under Business Plan 2026-27 (T-06) Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Behind LIC Office, Elite Chauraha, Jhansi Road, Lalitpur, (Veerbhadra Satyarthi)
₹43,500
4 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9346579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779106677.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1779108257.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1779108263.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
1779108275.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1779108287.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1779108291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1779108308.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1779108319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1779108330.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1779109353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].