Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LQualified FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224153 INDIA UDYAM UP 24 0004325 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224153 | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LQualified 548 GHA 187 NEW TEJI KHERA TALKATORA ROAD ALAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226011 UP50D0046215 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226011 | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LQualified 62 NEW SHAMBHU NAGAR MOHKANPUR INDUSTRIAL AREA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premises; Painting Work; Service Provider
9132373
GEM/2026/B/7365312
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premise
Uttar Pradesh; Unnao
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Substation Premises; Painting Work; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Raj Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
7 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9132373.pdf
GEM_BID
1773729269.xlsx
OTHER
1773729277.pdf
OTHER
1773729279.pdf
OTHER
ATC_580168b6-fe1a-4222-a7471773729452588_buyer_etc2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773729269.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773729277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1773729279.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ATC_580168b6-fe1a-4222-a7471773729452588_buyer_etc2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].