Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
969992005800-ACTR SAR30A32/32R
NON. INTR
HWD
EPT
969992005900-ACTR SAR50E45/45R
9809102
GEM/2026/B/7963749
Single Packet Bid
969992005800-ACTR SAR30A32/32R, NON. INTR, HWD, EPT,969992005900-ACTR SAR50E45/45R, NON. INTR, HWD,
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 969992005800-ACTR SAR30A32/32R | - | - | - |
| NON. INTR | - | - | - |
| HWD | - | - | - |
| EPT | - | - | - |
| 969992005900-ACTR SAR50E45/45R | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809102.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
annexure_a_boq_en_sac_1753_2026-08-26-12-57-06_1b9340c89090d4f994459b163bf6e003.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
annexure_a_boq_en_sac_1753_2026-08-26-12-57-50_36376233c1f56f54552d7abed70711ec.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
atc_1753_7f6292f6-5312-4dec-86541788171901288_VALBUYER1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .