Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.6 LQualified | ₹19.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.9 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹19.9 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹21 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹21 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; No
8958332
GEM/2026/B/7214705
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; SUPPLY OF
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); SUPPLY OF SELFIE POINT AS PER REQUIRED EMAND; No | - | - | - |
CMO, Nagar Palika Magroni District Shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Magroni)
₹10,000
2 Mar 2026
12 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8958332.pdf
GEM_BID
1770650083.pdf
OTHER
1770650090.pdf
OTHER
1770650098.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770650083.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1770650090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].