Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26,196Qualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹26,196 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹29,000Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹29,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹34,220Qualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹34,220 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹26,196
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; SUPPLY AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9187398
GEM/2026/B/7412655
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; SUPPLY AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 26196 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; SUPPLY AS PER ENQUIRY; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Deepak Pandey 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687715865035.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9187398.pdf
GEM_BID
1775135611.pdf
OTHER
1775135615.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775135611.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
1775135615.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].