Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 4:00 pmDue tomorrow
Social Development officer
Social Development officer, Women and child Development Officer,Labour Welfare and public relation officer,SMC
Annual Operation and maintenance of shelter house solapur municipal corporation. (as per specification)
2026_SMC_1330956_1
SMC/UCD/02/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
330 days
Solapur
Refer Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹13,000
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Annual Operation and maintenance of shelter house solapur municipal corporation. (as per specification) | 1 | Work | 13,00,000 | ₹13,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2278130.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.23 MB
additional_document.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].