Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.0 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
PROVIDING AND LAYING NEW STROM WATER DRAINAGE LINE FROM SARTHAK GARDEN TO UMA HOSPITAL AND DEVSHYA SCHOOL TO SHELBY HOSPITAL AND OTHER NEWLY OPEN T.P., ROAD AND OTHER RELATED WORK AS PER REQUIRED IN NIKOL WARD OF EAST ZONE AHMEDABAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION.
326821
EZ 03/113-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹6,000
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹3.0 L
25 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
PROVIDING AND LAYING NEW STROM WATER DRAINAGE LINE FROM SARTHAK
GARDEN TO UMA HOSPITAL AND DEVSHYA SCHOOL TO SHELBY HOSPITAL AND
OTHER NEWLY OPEN T.P., ROAD AND OTHER RELATED WORK AS PER REQUIRED IN
NIKOL WARD OF EAST ZONE AHMEDABAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION.
Volume II: - Financial Bid
Section F: Schedule of Quantities & Rates
(1) Date of download Tender Documents : www.tender.nprocure.com
(2) Pre-bid Meeting : N.A
(3) Last date of online Tender Submission : Dt. 10/08/2026 upto 18.00 hours
(4) Last Date of submission of Blank tender : Dt. 11/08/2026 up to 16.00 hours by Speed
document, EMD & Tender Fee and Other Post or Registered Post AD, by courier or
documents. Hand delivery.
(5) Date of e-Tender (Technical Bid) Opening : Dt. 11/08/2026 at 17.00 hours
Municipal Commissioner
Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation
Sardar Patel Bhavan
Ahmedabad – 380
Gujarat (INDIA)
PROVIDING AND LAYING NEW STROM WATER DRAINAGE LINE FROM SARTHAK
GARDEN TO UMA HOSPITAL AND DEVSHYA SCHOOL TO SHELBY HOSPITAL AND
OTHER NEWLY OPEN T.P., ROAD AND OTHER RELATED WORK AS PER REQUIRED IN
NIKOL WARD OF EAST ZONE AHMEDABAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION.
PRICE QUOTATION SHEET
Earnest Money Paid Rs. : Rs.
Date of Opening of Tender :
Quoted Price in Rs. 30006123.87-
I / We am / are willing to carry out work at _____________________ % above / below* percent (should be written in figures and
words) of the estimated cost, as mentioned above. Amount of my / our tender works out for Rs. ________________ (in figures)
Estimated amount put to tender Rs. Estimated amount put to tender Rs.
Add ________ % above Rs. __________ Deduct ________ % below Rs. ___________
Total Rs. __________ Net Rs. ___________
Signature of Contractor Additional City Engineer (East Zone)
Name : Ahmedabad Municipal Corporation
Company's Seal :
PROVIDING AND LAYING NEW STROM WATER DRAINAGE LINE FROM SARTHAK GARDEN TO UMA
HOSPITAL AND DEVSHYA SCHOOL TO SHELBY HOSPITAL AND OTHER NEWLY OPEN T.P., ROAD
AND OTHER RELATED WORK AS PER REQUIRED IN NIKOL WARD OF EAST ZONE AHMEDABAD
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION.
(AS PER SOR GWSSB 2023-24 AND AMC-2023-24)
SCHEDULE OF QUANTITIES AND RATES
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Excavation for pipe line trenches etc. for all with shoring
and strutting if required as per required gradient and line
including safety provisions using site rails and stacking
1 excavated stuff including up to all required lead cleaning the
site etc. complete for all lifts and strata as specified. In all sort of
soils and soft murrum
a) 0 to 1.5m depth Cu.M 8500.00 89.00
b) 1.5 to 3 m depth Cu.M 9850.00 98.00
c) 3.0 to 5 m depth Cu.M 6000.00 103.00
D) Above 5 m depth Cu.M 200.00 109.00
Refilling the pipeline trenches including ramming, watering,
2 consolidating disposal of surplus stuff as directed within a radium Cu.M 25000.00 22.00
Conveyance charge of earth ,lime,murrum, building
rubbish, manual garbage, sludge, excavated rock, fly ash,
aggregate of any kind etc. comp. Up to 5.0 Km. lead
f) Lead From 5 km to 10 km Cu.M 2000.00 78.54
Extra rate over item of excavation of earth for excavation of
asphalt pavement / RCC of thickness up to 0.20 meter including
demolishing the asphalt carpet, metal,s oiling/cutting
Reinforcement etc.comp. with stacking the material as directed.
(Based on Previously approved rate by C E sir )
(a) up to 0.20 meter thickness (By Manual) Smt 1000.00 71.10
0.20 to 0.30 meter (By any type of Breaker Machine or
(b) R.C.C.Cutter machine including cost of operator, fuel, & Smt 1200.00 177.76
transportation etc complete.
0.30 meter & above (By any type of Breaker Machine or
(c) R.C.C.Cutter machine including cost of operator, fuel, & Smt 2200.00 311.08
transportation etc complete.
Shoring or timbering for trench with 50mm thick planks &
suitable size struts etc. complete.
Extra rate over item of excavation of earth if excavation is to be
6 done in wet. condition without resorting to pumping but incl. of CUM 400.00 17.00
bailing out of water.
Manufacturing,Testing,Supplying, Loading, Transporting to
Work Site R.C.C.,Np-3 Class Pipes With socket and spigot joints
7 as per IS 458-2003 Including EPDM Rubber ring as per IS 5382-
1985 etc.comp. As Directed by engineering in charge.
300 mm internal diameter - NP3 class (Catchpit to MH for 10 m)
(c) 450 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 2000.00 1361.00
(d) 500 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 1485.00
(e) 600 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 2000.00 1946.00
(f) 700 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 2897.00
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
(g) 750 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 3037.00
(h) 800 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 3175.00
(i) 900 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 700.00 3601.00
(j) 1000 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 4821.00
(k) 1200 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 5899.00
(l) 1400 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 7587.00
(m) 1600 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 11167.00
(n) 1800 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 13608.00
(o) 2000 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 11711.00
(p) 2200 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 15036.00
Lowering In Trenches, Laying And Jointing R.C.C.,Np-3 Class Pipes
With socket and spigot joints as per IS 458-2003 Including EPDM
Rubber ring as per IS 5382-1985 etc.comp. As Directed by
engineering in charge.
300 mm internal diameter - NP3 class (Catchpit to MH for 10 m)
(c) 450 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 2000.00 171.00
(d) 500 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 189.00
(e) 600 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 2000.00 228.00
(f) 700 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 268.00
(g) 750 mm internal diameter - NP3 class m 1.00 289.00
(h) 800 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 302.00
(i) 900 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 700.00 340.00
(j) 1000 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 375.00
(k) 1200 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 440.00
(l) 1400 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 514.00
(m) 1600 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 577.00
(n) 1800 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 650.00
(o) 2000 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 723.00
(p) 2200 mm internal diameter -NP3 Class m 1.00 796.00
Providing & Constructing Precast RCC Manhole in RCC M-40
grade Controlled concrete as per drawing, in OPC including
8 excavation, 80 mm thick P.C.C. in M-15, Reinforcement in TMT-
500, PVC Foot steps, Providing & fixing FRC Manhole frame &
cover complete etc.
For 300,450 & 600 dia. Pipe ( up to 4 m. depth)
(i) 1.2 dia x 2.0m Depth No 5.00 38936.00
For 900,1000 mm,1200 mm dia.pipe for any depth & For
300,450 & 600 dia. Pipe (more than 4 m. depth)and 700,750 &
800 depth up to 3 m.
(i) 1.5 dia x 2.0m Depth No 5.00 50265.00
(ii) 1.5 dia x 3.0m Depth No 5.00 58129.00
(iii) 1.5 dia x 4.0m Depth No 2.00 67414.00
For 1200 mm & 1600 mm dia.pipe for any depth
(ii) 2.0 dia x 3.0m Depth No 13.00 94945.00
(i) 2.4 dia x 4.0m Depth No 3.00 116166.00
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Providing and constructing Sewer manholes, Scraper manholes
and unit house connection chamber, as per the type design in
brick masonry in C. M. 1:5 and inside and outside 20mm thick
plastering in C. M. 1:3 necessary 100 mm coping with
reinforcement in R.C.C.M.200 fixing C. |. steps and fixing manhole
frame and covers (But excluding supply of manhole frame and
covers) over manholes and houseconnection chambers and fixing
Manhole covers (but excluding supplying of manhole covers) over
scraper manhole etc. complete,providing and fixing safety chain
wherever necessary as per the stipulations in the type design
complete as per latest CPHEEO manual.(excl. excavation).
(a) Manhole type "A" Circular type having inside diameter of
mm for depth upto 1.5 m depth (for 150 mm to 500 mm dia
( a )(1)Manhole type "A" as above but upto 1.0 M depth.
(a )(2)Extra depth beyond 1.0 M but upto 1.5 M depth for "A"
type manhole above.
(b) Manhole type "B" circular type having inside diameter of
8(b) minimum 1500 mm and for depth from 1.5 M to 4.0 M (for
mm to 600mm dia sewers)
(b) (1)Manhole type "B" as above but upto 1.5 M depth.
(b )(2) Extra depth beyond 1.5 M but upto 4.0 M depth for type
"B" manhole above,
GWSSB SOR 202-23, Section - 2 D Item No. 2 (b) Pg. No.
Manufacture, supply and delivery of Chemical fabricated RCC
Precast chambers with top cover as per specification and drawing
attachedwith the tender documents for sizes as mentioned
below. The delivery of chambers with clamps, nuts, bolts and
8.(c) locking arrangement(without lock) is to be made to GWSSB store
or sites any where in Gujarat. The rates includes all taxes, loading,
carting, unloading,stacking, including all taxes.
60 x 60 x 90 cm deep (Suitable to 80 to 300 mm dia pipes) No. 3.00 3063.00
Labour Charges for Lowering & Fixing by any means in trench.
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Providing and constructing Sewer manholes, s¢raper manholes
and unit house connection chamber, as per the type design in
brick masonry in C. M. 1:5 and inside and outside 20mm thick
plastering in C. M. 1:3 necessary 100 mm coping with
reinforcement in R.C.C.M.200 fixing C. I. steps and fixing manhole
frame and covers (But excluding supply of manhole frame and
covers) over manholes and houseconnection chambers and fixing
9(a) Manhole covers (but excluding supplying of manhole covers) over
scraper manhole etc. complete,providing and fixing safety chain
wherever necessary as per the stipulations in the type design
complete as per latest CPHEEO manual.(excl. excavation).
(g)Scraper manhole type "SI" rectangular type for 600 mm dia t0
1200 mm dia sewer pipes and for depth 2.5m to9.0m
(g)(1) Scraper manhole type "SI" as above but upto 2.5 m depth.
(g )(2) Extra depth beyond 2.5 m and upto 9.0 m depth for type
"SI" scraper manhole above.
BRICK JUNCTION MANHOLE (UPTO 3.0 M DEPTH)
Constructing Junction manhole of size 1.4 X 1.4 Mts. (inside
clear) incl. Excavation , refilling , P.C.C(1:3:6) for
foundation, C.C channel (1:2:4) finished, 15mm thick.
Cement plaster in CM 1:3 finishing with cement slurry, P/F
10 C.I. steps or 22 mm dia M.S. bar step with proper
anchorage steps 35 cm c/c at 35 cm staggered , masonry in C.M
1:5, R.C.C slab in M250 including centering and reinforcement
but excluding cost of manhole seat cover etc. complete.
For pipe Dia upto 800 mm
(a) For 0 to 2 m depth No 10.00 44726.08
(b) For 2 to 3 m depth No 10.00 59834.37
Constructing Junction manhole of size 2.0 X 2.0 Mts. (inside
clear) incl. Excavation , refilling , P.C.C(1:3:6) for
foundation, C.C channel (1:2:4) finished, 15mm thick.
Cement plaster in CM 1:3 finishing with cement slurry, P/F
11 C.I. steps or 22 mm dia M.S. bar step with proper
anchorage steps 35 cm c/c at 35 cm staggered , masonry in C.M
1:5, R.C.C slab in M250 including centering and reinforcement
but excluding cost of manhole seat cover etc. complete.
(a) For 0 to 2 m depth No 15.00 66156.73
(b) For 2 to 3 m depth No 15.00 88617.34
Providing F.R.C. MH seat cover incl. carting to the work site
12 etc. comp. Directed. (Based on rate of central store)
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
F.R.C. Extra Heavy Duty (EHD-35) Manhole Covers & Frames
Cover : 728mm ø & 100 mm thick circular cover, 35.00 MT
load design, 100x2mm MS flat allround, 16mm ø plain round
bar for lifting the cover & should be fitted with plastic cups.
Frame : 560 mm ø clear opening, outer size- 888x888x175 mm.
12a On the upper periphery of frame 25 x 3 mm wide MS flat should No. 60.00 1540.00
be well embed in concrete to protect the edges of frame.
FRC E.H.D.-35 manhole cover & frame described as above.
Carting and Fixing M.H., Chamber or Catchpite Seat and
Cover in line and level to match exisisting road level in C.C.
12b 1:2:4 and finishing smooth, atering and protecting for 7 days No. 20.00 746.59
etc. complete as directed. M.H. seat cover will be supplied
Constructing Bombay Pattern Type Catch Pit of size 0.60 x
depth up to 1 mt including excavation, B.B.C.C. (1:5:10),
cms thick brick maso. wall in the prop. of CM (1:6) with
mm thick IPS flooring in the prop M15 at bottom and
mm thick cement plaster inside the catch pit in the
proportion of CM (1:3) with out jali etc. comp. as directed.
CatchPit Jali Fixing P/F FRC catch pit jali with frame 600mm x
13a 600mm clear opening etc. comp.. As directed by engineer in No 50.00 1377.64
14 Reinstatement of asphalt road using the same material Sqm 10000.00 259.25
Providing and supplying ISI mark GI pipes with Couplings of
following class and diameter including all taxes , insurance
transportation , freight charges , octroi, inspection charges
loadings, unloading, conveyance to site of work, stacking etc.
complete.(IS-1239/1990) including lowering, laying and jointing
G.I pipes with G.I specials in proper position grade & alignment
as directed by Engineer-in-charge including, labour, giving
hydraulic testing as per ISI code etc complete. Heavy duty
Providing And Jointing Stoneware Pipes Incl. Excavation Up to
Mt. Refilling, Transporting Pipes To Work Site, Unloading,
Lowering In Trench, jointing material Such As Cement, sand,
16 Hemp Bitumen As Directed, Incl. Watering The Trenches
Spreading And Carting away of Surplus material as directed by
engineer in charge.
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Providing and supplying in standard length ISI mark rigid
Unplasticised PVC pipes suitable for potable water with ringfit
joint including cost of rings as per IS specification no
4985/1988 including all taxes , insurance , transportation
, freight charges , octroi, inspection charges , loading,
17 unloading, conveyance to site of work, & cost of jointing material
including lowering, laying and jointing PVC pipes and specials
including cost of labour, material, except cement solvent giving
satisfactory hydraulic testing as per ISI code etc complete.
B) (Test pressure 6 kg/cm2 with exise duty)
Supplying cutting, bending, binding and placing in position steel
as per plan and design and as per ISS 2502 including cost of steel
18 and binding wire for reservoirs/structures only including lift up to
6 meter height or depth below G.L. for all diameters
HYSD bars/ Cold twisted deformed (CTD) CRS bars Fe
Brick work using common burnt clay building bricks having
crushing strength not less than 35 kg/Sqcm in foundation and
plinth. in cement mortar 1:5 (1 cement : 5 fine sand) (B)
Providing plain faced 15 mm thick cement plaster in
20 single coat on brick/concrete wall for interior plastering in CM Sq m 100.00 176.58
Labour charges for repairing leakage in CI/DI pipeline of following
diameter at different places including necessary excavation
manually or by machinery, removing of mud, dewatering,
cleaning of pipe, cutting of pipe, Jointing & repairing using
21 CID joints including CID joints, rubber rings, nut bolts, hiring
excavator, Hydra/Crane, dewatering machine, fuel, operator
etc complete (including cost of jointing material but excluding
Providing, laying and jointing in true line and level UPVC pipe
21 (a) (SCH-40) of following dia. Including fittings of standard make as
approved by Engineer-in-charge.
Making connection to the existing M.H in running sewer of
following dia pipes at any convinent time when M.H found
empty. All damaged work shall be well repaired as per instuction
a. 150 mm to 300 mm dia No 10.00 1339.29
b. 400 mm to 600 mm dia No 10.00 2232.14
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
c. 700 mm to 900 mm dia No 10.00 3125.00
Cutting the pipes of following dia coming in the new M.H in
running sewer including cutting bars and removing debries from
the M.H and carting at a
suitable distance etc complete as directed
a. 150 mm to 300 mm dia No 10.00 1133.93
b. 400 mm to 600 mm dia No 10.00 1687.50
c. 700 mm to 900 mm dia No 10.00 2008.93
Providing and laying in position Ready Mixed M-200 grade
concrete for reinforced cement concterework , using cement
content as per approvedDesign Mix manufactured in fully
automaticbatching plant and transported to site of work intransit
mixer for a lead up to 10 kms havingcontinuous agitated mixer,
manufactured as permix design of specified grade for reinforced
cementconcrete work including pumping of R.M.C. fromtransit
mixer to site of laying, excluding the cost ofcentering shuttering
24 finishing and reinforcementincluding cost of admixtures in Cum 1.00 4793.10
recommendedproportions as per IS: 9103 to accelerate/
retardsetting of concrete, improve workability withoutimpairing
strength and durability as per direction ofthe Engineer - in -
charge. Without Fly Ash (Mincement level as per latest IS
shall bemaintained
Ahmedabad city building SOR 2023-24 Item Code. 5055 Pg. No.
Providing and casting in situ C.C. in grade M-25 (approx.
corresp. to prop. 1:2:4) (proportions as per mix design or as
per Table 9 of IS456 2000 in masses by weigh batching ) using
granite, quartzite trap metal of size 6 mm to 20 mm for RCC
work, including scaffolding centering, form work, needle vibrated
consolidation, curing comp. up to 6 meter depth or
25 height (excluding cost of reinforcement and neat finishing) Cum 1.00 4906.00
with centering and shuttering/deshuttering etc. comp. for
structure for other than water retaining. 2. Footing for
column or foundation (with form work)
Providing and cast in situ C.C. in grade M-40 proportions of
ingredients as per mix design by weigh batching using granite,
quartzite trap metal of size 12 mm to 20 mm and or 6 mm
to 12 mm including scaffolding centering formwork, needle
vibrated consolidation, curing and hydraulic testing etc.
complete (excluding cost of reinforcement) with
centering and shuttering/deshuttering etc. comp. up to 6 meter
height /depth Av. G.L.for all water retaining structures
Demolition including stacking of serviceable materials and
27 disposal of unserviceable materials with all lead & lift (i) RCC Cum 10.00 1057.85
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Demilition of Brickwork and stone masonry including stacking of
serviceable materials and disposal of unserviceable
28 materials and disposal of unserviceable materials with all Cum 20.00 365.87
lead and lift (ii) In Cement mortar
Construction of granular Sub base using crusher run,spreading in
uniform layers with motor grader on preparedsurface mixing by
mix in place method with front end loaderat OMC and
compacting with vibratory roller to achieve thedesired density,
complete as per tender specification. For allgrade. RA-3
Production & Supply of GSB (Crusher Run) Cum 1.00 1694.80
Laying of GSB (Crusher Run) Cum 1.00 30.36
Providing, laying, spreading and compacting graded stone
aggregate to wet mix macadam specification including premixing
the Material with water at OMC in mechanical mix plant carriage
of mixed Material by tipper to site, laying in uniform layers in sub-
base / base course on well prepared surface and compacting with
vibratory roller to achieve the desired density as per Codal
(A)Production & Supply of WMM to site of works Cum 150.00 1708.13
(B) Laying of WMM Cum 150.00 31.25
Providing and applying primer coat with cationic bitumen
emulsion SS1 grade conforming to IS:8887 on prepared
surface of wet mix macadam including clearing of Wet mix
macadam surface with air compressor to remove all loose
material other foreign material. The primer shall be sprayed
uniformly at the rate of 1.0 kg/sqm. It shall be applied by a
32(a) self- propelled or towed bitumen pressure sprayer, equipped Smt 100.00 40.24
for spraying the material uniformly at a specified rate. No
dilution or heating at site of SS1 bitumen emulsion shall be
permitted conforming to Cl. 502 of MORTH Specification -
2013 or latest edition
Loosen, de-silt and thoroughly clean and remove debris and
objects such as boulders, bricks etc, bacteriological
slimes, roots, encrustation, grease,carbonated deposits etc
from the sewer line including disposal of
silt/debris/malba/objects etc by super suction machine l.
Desilting of inter septic chambers incl. fixing of covers,
34 cleaning etc with cleaning, rodding etc for chamber to chamber No 2.00 509.00
35 Pushing Work fo 1800 mm Pipe
Description Rate(
Sr. Without Amount
No. GST) ( In Rs.)
Drilling of 2200 mm dia. 20 mm thick horizontal bore hole for
watermain pipeline crossing under the Raiway/Road tracks in all
strata with required length including fixing of MS (or as Specially
by Railway/Road authority ) casing pipe welding, pushing etc
complete. Entire work should be as per Approved drawing and as
per instruction of Railway/Road authority for following Dia.
1800 mm dia (ID) 15 mm thick MS casing pipe with pushing, etc.
complete as per site condition.
[Horizontal Drilling-2200 mm.20 mm thick MS Pipe & MS Casing
Pipe- 1800 thick:15 mm
Providing & LayingMS Pipe 1800 mm, 15 mm Thick Rmt 5.00 53000.00
Drilling of Horizontal bore hole for water main pipeline under the
Railway / Road tracks in all strata with required length including
fixing of M.S.(or as specified by Railway / Road authority) casing
pipe of suitable size and Thickness. Rate includes the cost of
Drilling of bore hole , Casing pipe & welding pushing etc complete
36 but excluding the cost of water main, valves and other items.
Entire work should be as per Approved Drawing and as per
instruction of Railway / Road authority for Following diameter of
Bore hole. for MS pipe
Horizontal Drilling-1300:& MS Casing Pipe-1200 thick:16 rmt. 5.00 36583.00
Horizontal Drilling-900:& MS Casing Pipe-800 thick:12 rmt. 5.00 18142.00
Dewatering by pumping set of required capacity including
temporary platform carting pumping at site and fixing the same
in position including all accessories, and fuel and labour etc.
Construction of Out let structure in M30 grade Concrete including
excavation, PCC M15(1:2:4), RCC Wall and base slab, TMT Fe
Rein for cement, rubble pitching, plaster etc, complete, including
38 providing and fixing of Cast Iron Wall thim blem ounted Flap No. 1.00 1120761.00
Gates as per detailed specifications, for following any diameter
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TECHNICAL BID.pdf
TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION.pdf
FINANCIAL BID.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].