Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹38,940 GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹38,940 |
Tender Value
₹38,940
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Repairing & Overhauling of 36KV Bus and Line Isolator installed at 220 KV Sub-Station Muradnagar under ETD- Muradnagar
9203597
GEM/2026/B/7426997
Two Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Repairing & Overhauling of 36KV Bus and Line
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant | - | monthly | - | - | 38940 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Repairing & Overhauling of 36KV Bus and Line Isolator installed at 220 KV Sub-Station Muradnagar under ETD- Muradnagar | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792035453.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.17 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9203597.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1775670122.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].