Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 22 12 GROUND FLOOR 22 12 GROUND FLOOR AYYA STREET ROYAPETTAH CHENNAI CHENNAI CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600014 UDYAM TN 02 0109679 33AIUPB0442M1Z9 B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600014 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.9 LQualified Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 26 KALYANI B ADITYA GARDEN CITY WARJE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411058 UDYAM MH 26 0147074 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411058 | Make: CWC
Model: CWC-T310 | ₹4.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9424583
GEM/2026/B/7625332
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹31
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Rajeshwar Singh 176501,Store Sub-Division, BBMB, Sansarpur Terrace, Kangra, Himachal Pradesh Pin: 176501 | 75 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9424583.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4289638.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4289638.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].