Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply of material as per enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9326298
GEM/2026/B/7537335
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply of material as per enquiry; Consu
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; supply of material as per enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Alok Kumar 226017,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION TRT LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
13 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9326298.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778675101.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1778675107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].