Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Animal Birth Control Programme and Anti Rabies Vaccination Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service
9829874
GEM/2026/B/7981416
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Animal Birth Control Programme and Anti Rabies Vaccination
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Animal Birth Control Programme and Anti Rabies Vaccination Similar Category Pest and Animal Control Service | JHANSI | 1 | - |
Cantonment Board Jhansi, Subhash Marg, Jhansi Cantt - 284001, (Chief Executive Officer)
₹40,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829874.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788246346.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788245660.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1788245665.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
1788246378.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788246495.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .