Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lab Goods
9836912
GEM/2026/B/7987707
Single Packet Bid
HbA1c Strip- Xpress A1c,Hb Strip - Quick Check Plus,Accuecheck Active Strip,Urine 10 para Strip - M
Gomati, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HbA1c Strip- Xpress A1c | 3 | Kit | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai -Quick 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA Check Plus | 15 |
| 2 | Hb Strip - Quick Check Plus | 200 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
| 3 | Accuecheck Active Strip | 600 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai Para Strip 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA -Mission U -120 Smart | 15 |
| 4 | Urine 10 para Strip - Mission U-120 Smart | 200 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
| 5 | Urine sample Pot | 500 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
| 6 | Micro Tip 100ul | 1,000 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
| 7 | Micro Tip 1000ul | 1,000 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai Blood 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA Collection Tube | 15 |
| 8 | Clot Activator Blood Collection Tube | 1,000 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai Anti Sera Blood 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA Grouping Kit | 15 |
| 9 | A B D Anti Sera Blood Grouping Kit | 1 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
| 10 | Safety Lancet - Accusure | 200 | NOS | Merja Vatsal Dineshbhai 799114,169 BN BSF, GOMATI, UDAIPUR, TRIPURA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836912.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
list_of_lab_items_2026-09-02-14-05-12_3031264b438880989872b286e6281a75.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
lab_item_excel_2026-09-02-14-05-12_c1817c140747223a9a8eb0fca25def0c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .