Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.9 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm3d left
Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); Repair of 03 Sets of Generator Slip ring Collector Assembly; No; Service Provider Premises
9720768
GEM/2026/B/7886861
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); Repair of 03 Sets of Generator S
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets (DFM); Repair of 03 Sets of Generator Slip ring Collector Assembly; No; Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
Sector 33- Faridabad, Nhpc, NA, NHPC Limited, Ministry of Power, (Nhpc Limited)
₹28,000
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9720768.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786448161.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786020074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1786020085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1786020089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1786020660.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
scc_upload_be3aa0a7-56ae-4299-ad6e1786020526111_m_proc_sewa2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].