Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹12 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12 L | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAM BHAGAT SEN H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LEASE OF SHOP NO. 7 ON GROUND FLOOR OF NEWLY BUILT SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR KANJI HOUSE PURANI KOTWALI, NAGOD | 1 | Nos | 12,00,000 ₹12,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹11.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
LEASE OF SHOP NO. 7 ON GROUND FLOOR OF NEWLY BUILT SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR KANJI HOUSE PURANI KOTWALI, NAGOD
2026_UAD_521840_6
12/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
10770 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹1.2 L
7 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | LEASE OF SHOP NO. 7 ON GROUND FLOOR OF NEWLY BUILT SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR KANJI HOUSE PURANI KOTWALI, NAGOD | - | Nos | 11,89,300 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.45 MB
BOQ_628945.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].