Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
The Municipal Commissioner Amdavad Municipal Corporation Amdavad
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR DESIGN, BUILD, FINANCE, OPERATE, MAINTAIN AND TRANSFER (DBFOT) OF MODERN FOOT OVER BRIDGES (FOBs) WITH PASSENGER LIFTS AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS IN AHMEDABAD CITY, AHMEDABAD ON DESIGN-BUILD-FINANCE-OPERATE-TRANSFER (DBFOT) BASIS UNDER PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP (PPP) MODE WITH ADVERTISEMENT RIGHTS
324166
2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Goods
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹18,000
MUNICIPAL COMMISSIONER AHMEDABAD
₹30,000
21 Sept 2026
15 Jul 2026
22 Sept 2026
15 Jul 2026
21 Sept 2026
15 Jul 2026
ANNEXURE — I LIST OF FOB SITES AT DIFFERENT LOCATION IN AHMEDBADA CITY
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Ahmedabad_Outdoor_Advertisement_Policy_2023_Notification_050224.pdf
Final_FOB_14.07.2026.pdf
SOP Foot over bridge Final.pdf
Addendum-01 Foot over bridge.pdf
CORRIGENDUM
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .