Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Charges for Annual Maintenance contract for HHV make
500kg capacity
Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace of PFG for 2 years; Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace 500kg capacity; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As pe..
30kg capacity
Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace of PFG for 2 years; Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace 30kg capacity; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per ..
9569848
GEM/2026/B/7754186
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Charges for Annual Maintenance contract for HHV make, 5
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Charges for Annual Maintenance contract for HHV make | - | - | - |
| 500kg capacity | - | - | - |
| Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace of PFG for 2 years; Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace 500kg capacity; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As pe.. | - | - | - |
| 30kg capacity | - | - | - |
| Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace of PFG for 2 years; Vacuum Heat Treatment Furnace 30kg capacity; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); As per .. | - | - | - |
Director, GTRE, Gas Turbine Research Establishment, DRDO, CV Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka - 560093, (Director, Gtre)
₹1.1 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9569848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1783419359.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1783419376.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1783419392.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
MII_EMD_0b97f106-12e3-4c41-bb6d1783419615055_gtrebuycon7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].