Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,212
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 pm4d left
Directorate of Municipal Administration
SUBHASH CHANDRA K B
9945890380
9945890380
Supply of Outsource Water supply Valveman for Kargal Pump House to TP Jog-Kargal
DMA/2026-27/SE7864
DMA/2026-27/SE7864
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
DMA Town Panchayat Jog-Kargal
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹500
₹24,212
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Senior Valveman TP Jog Kargal
Assistant Valveman / Valve Operator01
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
TPJK KC-06 - Kargal.docx
Tender Document • 0.17 MB
7864 Kargal Valveman Estimation TP Jog-Kargal.pdf
Others - Detail Estimate • 1.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].