Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹31,270
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stainless Steel Canteen Table
6 seater set
9840093
GEM/2026/B/7990564
Two Packet Bid
Stainless Steel Canteen Table, 6 seater set
Udam Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stainless Steel Canteen Table | - | - | - |
| 6 seater set | - | - | - |
Director, Indian Institute Of Management Kashipur, Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of Management (IIM),, Ministry of Education, (Indian Institute Of Management Kashipur)
₹31,270
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
spectable_2026-09-03-09-24-06_3fb91320c6b9aa992ff0e4c68d5d198e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
Spectable_7e06ff03-cd88-4a51-a0d21788408085889_purchase-iimkashipur@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .