Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80.8 L
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero/Mahindra Thar Roxx/Mahindra Bolero Neo or Equivalent; The age of vehicles shall not be more than 2 years from the scheduled date of opening of Tender and shall be cou..
9836499
GEM/2026/B/7987348
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero / Mahindra Thar Rox
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero/Mahindra Thar Roxx/Mahindra Bolero Neo or Equivalent; The age of vehicles shall not be more than 2 years from the scheduled date of opening of Tender and shall be cou.. | Thirukumaran Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto betraveledina S 495454,SECLKUSMUNDA Durationin Months withinthe Contract | 4,000 | 36 days |
SECL, Kusmunda Area, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Secl, Kusmunda Area)
₹1.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836499.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788335309.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
1788335316.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.93 MB
1788335318.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .