Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,971Qualified Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC | ₹9,971 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,990Not Evaluated Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC | ₹9,990 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC | ₹10,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹10,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LCV
9143064
GEM/2026/B/7374703
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LC
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - conductor drum; Open Body LCV Truck; 13 FT LCV | Purnesh Rao anddropto Requirement location) 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I N/A NOIDA | 2 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143064.pdf
GEM_BID
1773910939.xlsx
OTHER
1773911197.pdf
OTHER
1773911270.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773910939.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773911197.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1773911270.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].