Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for AC & REF PLANT
OVERHAUL KIT AC COMPRESSOR 5H120ETC
9823771
GEM/2026/B/7976262
Single Packet Bid
EV9023B-020-14-08,EV9023B-05H126A,EV9023B-05H126M,EV9023B-2700032,EV9023B-270-18-34,EV9023B-520234,
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
CPRO, Material Organisation,, Kanchrapalem Visakhapatnam - 5300008, (The President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EV9023B-020-14-08 | GASKET SET | 5 | set | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 2 | EV9023B-05H126A | ANTICIPATORY KIT 6000 HR | 2 | set | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 3 | EV9023B-05H126M | MANDATORY KIT 6000 HR | 2 | set | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 4 | EV9023B-2700032 | DISCHARGE SHUT OFF VALVE | 7 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 5 | EV9023B-270-18-34 | THERMOSTAT | 2 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 6 | EV9023B-520234 | VALVE EXPANSION E52CP100 | 33 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 7 | EV9023B-610-00-02 | BRG-CON ROD 5H | 104 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 8 | EV9023B-610-00-16 | PISTON PIN 1inch DIA | 109 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 9 | EV9023B-610-00-36 | VALVE PLATE 5H | 58 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
| 10 | EV9023B-610-00-40 | DISC SUCTION VALVE | 146 | no | औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9823771.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
25vvlc002_qa_2026-08-31-10-21-44_d1254ef4a5cfe8c4dd3d9ab978d1670d.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-08-31-10-21-44_fd4c536f5e54f5e08a450a7ea3dcd35a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_a90e2c45-6234-4cd0-a79a1788152915868_JCPROV.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].